Prev

March 2017

Next
Program Room
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
5:45 Troop 3083 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for February 28, 2017
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
1
6:00 Troop 3268 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 1, 2017
2
6:00 Troop 3266 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 2, 2017
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
3
4
5
6
5:00 Board Regional Meeting
RM - Appleton Training C; RM - Eau Claire Program Room; RM - Green Bay Conference; RM - Marquette Conference; RM - Schofield - Gold Room
7
6:00 Troop 3172 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 7, 2017
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
8
3:30 Troop 3028 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 8, 2017
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
6:00 Troop 3246 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 8, 2017
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
9
5:30 Troop 3026 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 9, 2017
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
10
4:31 Jeanne Jentsch RAC Meeting
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
11
12
13
4:00 Board GSNWGL Board Development Meeting - 3/13/2017 from 4-5pm CT Conference ID: 723561
Skype Meeting or in Person at Service Centers
14
5:45 Troop 3083 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 14, 2017
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
15
1:00 Gwen Taylor Dept. Lead meetings
RM - Appleton Training C; RM - Schofield - Gold Room; RM - Green Bay Conference; RM - Eau Claire Program Room
5:00 Karen Hauck Riversmeet Leader Meeting
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
16
4:00 Board GSNWGL Fund Development Committee Meeting
At a Service Center of via Skype (see conference ID & Pin in body of invitation)
6:00 Troop 3266 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 16, 2017
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
17
18
8:00 Karen Hauck Riversmeet Cookie Swap
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
19
20
9:00 Amy Schultz Member Engagement Initiative Update (and Party!)
RM - Appleton Training A; RM - Appleton Training B; RM - Appleton Training C; RM - Eau Claire Program Room; RM - Green Bay Conference; RM - Marquette Conference; RM - Schofield - Gold Room
5:00 Troop 3100 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 20, 2017
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
21
22
3:30 Troop 3028 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 22, 2017
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
6:00 Troop 3246 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 22, 2017
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
23
24
25
26
27
28
5:45 Troop 3083 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 28, 2017
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
29
6:00 Troop 3268 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 29, 2017
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
30
31
1

This Month's Events

Wed, Mar 1
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Troop 3268 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 1, 2017
Program Room
Thu, Mar 2
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Troop 3266 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 2, 2017
Program Room
Mon, Mar 6
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Board Regional Meeting
Program Room
Tue, Mar 7
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Troop 3172 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 7, 2017
Program Room
Wed, Mar 8
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Troop 3028 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 8, 2017
Program Room
Wed, Mar 8
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Troop 3246 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 8, 2017
Program Room
Thu, Mar 9
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Troop 3026 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 9, 2017
Program Room
Fri, Mar 10
4:31 PM - 5:31 PM
Jeanne Jentsch RAC Meeting
Program Room
Mon, Mar 13
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Board GSNWGL Board Development Meeting - 3/13/2017 from 4-5pm CT Conference ID: 723561
Program Room
Tue, Mar 14
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Troop 3083 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 14, 2017
Program Room
Wed, Mar 15
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Gwen Taylor Dept. Lead meetings
Program Room
Wed, Mar 15
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Karen Hauck Riversmeet Leader Meeting
Program Room
Thu, Mar 16
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Board GSNWGL Fund Development Committee Meeting
Program Room
Thu, Mar 16
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Troop 3266 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 16, 2017
Program Room
Sat, Mar 18
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Karen Hauck Riversmeet Cookie Swap
Program Room
Mon, Mar 20
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Amy Schultz Member Engagement Initiative Update (and Party!)
Program Room
Mon, Mar 20
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Troop 3100 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 20, 2017
Program Room
Wed, Mar 22
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Troop 3028 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 22, 2017
Program Room
Wed, Mar 22
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Troop 3246 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 22, 2017
Program Room
Tue, Mar 28
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Troop 3083 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 28, 2017
Program Room
Wed, Mar 29
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Troop 3268 Eau Claire Service Center Reservation Confirmation for March 29, 2017
Program Room