Prev

November 2014

Next
Program Room
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
5:30 Troop 3058 Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for October 27, 2014
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
28
6:00 Troops 3266 and 3026 Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for October 28, 2014
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
29
30
2:30 Laura Martens United Way Greater Chippewa Valley - Site Visit 2:30 - 5:00 (Agency Presentation 3:00 - 4:30)
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
5:00 Karen Hauck Robbins/Manz troop start up daisy brownie
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
31
1
12:00 Jenelle Wohlk First Aid CPR AED Training
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
2
3
6:00 Troop 3034 Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for November 3, 2014
4
6:30 Troop 3172 Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for November 4, 2014
5
6:00 Renee Erickson Camporee
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
6
5:00 Karen Hauck Robbins/Manz Troop Start Up D/B
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
7
8
9
10
3:30 Board GSNWGL Board Development Meeting - 11/10/2014 from 3:30-5pm CT Conference ID# 464672
Lync Conference Room - Green Bay; Lync Conference Room - Appleton - Training Room C; Lync Conference Room - Eau Claire; Lync Conference Room - Marquette; Lync Conference Room - Schofield; RM - Appleton Training C; RM - Eau Claire Program Room; RM - Green
11
8:00 Renee Erickson Fall product delivery
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
6:00 Theresa Brady GSNWGL Board/Delegate Meeting 11/11/2014; 6-7:30 p.m. CT Video Conf__ALL Service Centers (Theresa) Conference ID: 538122
Lync Meeting
12
9:00 Gwen Taylor Mandatory Dept Meetings.
Lync Conference Room - Appleton - Training Room C; Lync Conference Room - Schofield; Lync Conference Room - Green Bay; Lync Conference Room - Eau Claire; RM - Appleton Training C; RM - Eau Claire Program Room; RM - Green Bay Conference; RM - Schofield - G
10:00 Renee Erickson Fall delivery
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
13
6:00 Renee Erickson fall product delivery
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
5:45 Troop 3266 Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for November 13, 2014
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
14
Delta Zeta Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for November 14-15, 2014
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
15
Delta Zeta Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for November 14-15, 2014
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
16
1:00 Karen Hauck Riversmeet Leader Meeting
ECSC
17
5:30 Troop 3058 Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for November 17, 2014
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
18
6:30 Troop 3172 Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for November 18, 2014
19
20
5:00 Karen Hauck Robbins/Manz Troop Start Up
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
21
22
23
24
3:30 Board GSNWGL Board Development Meeting - 11/24/2014 from 3:30-5pm CT Conference ID# 971349
Lync Conference Room - Green Bay; Lync Conference Room - Appleton - Training Room C; Lync Conference Room - Eau Claire; Lync Conference Room - Marquette; Lync Conference Room - Schofield; RM - Appleton Training C; RM - Eau Claire Program Room; RM - Green
5:30 Troop 3058 Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for November 24, 2014
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
25
5:30 Troop 3058 Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for November 24, 2014
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
26
27
28
29
30
1
6:00 Troop 3266 Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for December 1, 2014
RM - Eau Claire Program Room
2
6:30 Troop 3172 Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for December 2, 2014
3
4
4:00 Christin Stapelmann Service Area Cookie Manager Training
Lync Meeting
5
6

This Month's Events

Sat, Nov 1
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jenelle Wohlk First Aid CPR AED Training
Program Room
Mon, Nov 3
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Troop 3034 Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for November 3, 2014
Program Room
Tue, Nov 4
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Troop 3172 Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for November 4, 2014
Program Room
Wed, Nov 5
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Renee Erickson Camporee
Program Room
Thu, Nov 6
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Karen Hauck Robbins/Manz Troop Start Up D/B
Program Room
Mon, Nov 10
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Board GSNWGL Board Development Meeting - 11/10/2014 from 3:30-5pm CT Conference ID# 464672
Program Room
Tue, Nov 11
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Renee Erickson Fall product delivery
Program Room
Tue, Nov 11
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Theresa Brady GSNWGL Board/Delegate Meeting 11/11/2014; 6-7:30 p.m. CT Video Conf__ALL Service Centers (Theresa) Conference ID: 538122
Program Room
Wed, Nov 12
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Gwen Taylor Mandatory Dept Meetings.
Program Room
Wed, Nov 12
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Renee Erickson Fall delivery
Program Room
Thu, Nov 13
6:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Renee Erickson fall product delivery
Program Room
Thu, Nov 13
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Troop 3266 Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for November 13, 2014
Program Room
Fri, Nov 14
8:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Delta Zeta Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for November 14-15, 2014
Program Room
Sun, Nov 16
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Karen Hauck Riversmeet Leader Meeting
Program Room
Mon, Nov 17
5:30 PM - 7:05 PM
Troop 3058 Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for November 17, 2014
Program Room
Tue, Nov 18
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Troop 3172 Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for November 18, 2014
Program Room
Thu, Nov 20
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Karen Hauck Robbins/Manz Troop Start Up
Program Room
Mon, Nov 24
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Board GSNWGL Board Development Meeting - 11/24/2014 from 3:30-5pm CT Conference ID# 971349
Program Room
Mon, Nov 24
5:30 PM - 7:05 AM
Troop 3058 Eau Claire Service Reservation Confirmation for November 24, 2014
Program Room