Prev

April 2014

Next
Eagle Room, Gold Room, Schutte Hall
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
9:00 Karen Pelot Fund Development Dept. Meetings
RM - Schofield - Gold Room
1
3:30 Theresa Brady GSNWGL Finance Committee 4/01/2013; 3:30-5 CT--AP, EC, GB, SC (Theresa for Sharon) Conference ID: 186905
RM - Appleton Training C; RM - Eau Claire Program Room; RM - Green Bay Conference; RM - Schofield - Gold Room
2
6:30 Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Erin Straw
Eagle Room
3
3:00 Deanna Pellegrino BSA/Peggy Leet
Schuette Hall
5:00 Deanna Pellegrino BSA/Peggy Leet
Eagle Room
5:00 Deanna Pellegrino BSA/Peggy Leet
Gold Room
4
5
6
7
8:00 Boy Scouts Samoset United Way PFY Meeting
RM - Schofield - Schutte Hall
11:00 Laura Martens Partnership for Youth - Action Team Mtg (set-up 11:00 - 11:30 / meeting 11:30 - 12:30 / clean-up 12:30 - 1:00)
RM - Schofield - Gold Room
3:30 Theresa Brady GSNWGL Board Development Committee 04/07/2014; 3:30-5 CT--AP, EC, GB, SC (Theresa) Conference ID: 996894
RM - Appleton Training C; RM - Eau Claire Program Room; RM - Green Bay Conference; RM - Marquette Conference; RM - Schofield - Gold Room
8
6:00 Boy Scouts Samoset Properties Meeting
RM - Schofield - Eagle Room
6:00 Theresa Brady GSNWGL Regional Meeting w/ELECTIONS (Board/Delegate) 04/08/2014, 6-7:30 p.m. CT Video Conf__ALL Service Centers (Theresa) Conference ID: 55450
RM - Appleton Training C; RM - Eau Claire Program Room; RM - Green Bay Conference; RM - Marquette Conference; RM - Schofield - Gold Room
9
10
11
1:00 Boy Scouts Samoset Wilderness First Aid
RM - Schofield - Schutte Hall
12
Boy Scouts Samoset Wilderness First Aid
RM - Schofield - Schutte Hall
13
6:00 Boy Scouts Samoset Wilderness First Aid
RM - Schofield - Schutte Hall
14
15
16
1:00 Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Jeff Ottosen
Schuette Hall
5:30 Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Jeff Ottosen
Eagle Room
17
9:00 Theresa Brady GSNWGL April 2014 Board Meeting 10am-2p.m pm CT Schofield Service Center (Theresa) Conference ID: 824894
RM - Schofield - Gold Room; RM - Marquette Conference; RM - Green Bay Conference; RM - Eau Claire Program Room; RM - Appleton Training C; RM - Appleton Training A; RM - Appleton Training B; RM - Schofield - Schutte Hall
18
19
20
4:30 Judy Yang Leadership Council
Shuette Hall
21
22
6:00 Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Adam Freund
Eagle Room
23
2:30 Jeff Ottosen BSA-Jeff Ottosen
Eagle Room
6:00 Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Peggy Leet
Eagle Room
24
5:00 Deanna Pellegrino BSA/Peggy Leet
Schuette
25
26
Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Dan Schmit
Eagle Room
Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Dan Schmit
Gold Room
8:00 Jenelle Wohlk First Aid, CPR, and AED Training
RM - Schofield - Schutte Hall
27
28
3:30 Theresa Brady GSNWGL Board Development Committee Meeting 3:30-5 p.m. CT--AP, EC, GB, MQ, SC (Theresa) Conference ID: 99672
RM - Appleton Training C; RM - Eau Claire Program Room; RM - Green Bay Conference; RM - Schofield - Gold Room; RM - Marquette Conference
29
6:00 Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Peggy Leet
Eagle Room
30
1
2
3

This Month's Events

Tue, Apr 1
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Theresa Brady GSNWGL Finance Committee 4/01/2013; 3:30-5 CT--AP, EC, GB, SC (Theresa for Sharon) Conference ID: 186905
Gold Room
Wed, Apr 2
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Erin Straw
Eagle Room
Thu, Apr 3
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA/Peggy Leet
Schutte Hall
Thu, Apr 3
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA/Peggy Leet
Eagle Room
Thu, Apr 3
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA/Peggy Leet
Gold Room
Mon, Apr 7
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Boy Scouts Samoset United Way PFY Meeting
Schutte Hall
Mon, Apr 7
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Laura Martens Partnership for Youth - Action Team Mtg (set-up 11:00 - 11:30 / meeting 11:30 - 12:30 / clean-up 12:30 - 1:00)
Gold Room
Mon, Apr 7
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Theresa Brady GSNWGL Board Development Committee 04/07/2014; 3:30-5 CT--AP, EC, GB, SC (Theresa) Conference ID: 996894
Gold Room
Tue, Apr 8
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Boy Scouts Samoset Properties Meeting
Eagle Room
Tue, Apr 8
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Theresa Brady GSNWGL Regional Meeting w/ELECTIONS (Board/Delegate) 04/08/2014, 6-7:30 p.m. CT Video Conf__ALL Service Centers (Theresa) Conference ID: 55450
Gold Room
Fri, Apr 11
1:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Boy Scouts Samoset Wilderness First Aid
Schutte Hall
Sat, Apr 12
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Boy Scouts Samoset Wilderness First Aid
Schutte Hall
Sun, Apr 13
6:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Boy Scouts Samoset Wilderness First Aid
Schutte Hall
Wed, Apr 16
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Jeff Ottosen
Schutte Hall
Wed, Apr 16
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Jeff Ottosen
Eagle Room
Thu, Apr 17
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Theresa Brady GSNWGL April 2014 Board Meeting 10am-2p.m pm CT Schofield Service Center (Theresa) Conference ID: 824894
Gold Room
Sun, Apr 20
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Judy Yang Leadership Council
Schutte Hall
Tue, Apr 22
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Adam Freund
Eagle Room
Wed, Apr 23
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Jeff Ottosen BSA-Jeff Ottosen
Eagle Room
Wed, Apr 23
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Peggy Leet
Eagle Room
Thu, Apr 24
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA/Peggy Leet
Schutte Hall
Sat, Apr 26
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Dan Schmit
Eagle Room
Sat, Apr 26
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Dan Schmit
Gold Room
Sat, Apr 26
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Jenelle Wohlk First Aid, CPR, and AED Training
Schutte Hall
Mon, Apr 28
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Theresa Brady GSNWGL Board Development Committee Meeting 3:30-5 p.m. CT--AP, EC, GB, MQ, SC (Theresa) Conference ID: 99672
Gold Room
Tue, Apr 29
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Peggy Leet
Eagle Room