Prev

March 2015

Next
Eagle Room, Gold Room, Schutte Hall
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
1:00 Scott Domino Pack 438 Boy Scouts
Schuette Hall
2
3:30 Board GSNWGL Board Development Meeting - 3/2/2015 from 3:30-5:30pm CT Conference ID# 79349
Lync Meeting
3
12:00 Board Governance Review Committee Conference Call - 3/3/2015 from 12-1pm CT Conference ID#170127
Lync Meeting Conference Call
4
9:30 Amy Schultz CEI
RM - Schofield - Gold Room
1:00 Laura Martens Transition Check-Inc (1:00 - 1:30)
RM - Schofield - Gold Room
5
5:00 Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Peggy Leet
Eagle Room
5:00 Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Peggy Leet
Gold Room
5:00 Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Peggy Leet
Schuette Hall
6
7
8
1:00 Boy Scouts Samoset OA LEC Meeting
RM - Schofield - Schuette Hall
9
5:00 Melissa Beck Mountain Bay Service Team & Service Area Leader Meetings
RM - Schofield - Schuette Hall;
6:00 Board GSNWGL Board/Delegate Regional Meeting w/elections 3/9/2015, 6-7:30 p.m. CT Video Conf__ALL Service Centers Conference ID: 440450
Lync Meeting
10
6:30 Scott Domino LRP Meeting
WHSC
11
9:00 Gwen Taylor Mandatory Dept Meetings.
Lync Conference Room - Appleton - Training Room C; Lync Conference Room - Schofield; Lync Conference Room - Green Bay; Lync Conference Room - Eau Claire; RM - Appleton Training C; RM - Eau Claire Program Room; RM - Green Bay Conference; RM - Schofield - G
10:00 Rachel Swedberg Melissa's goodbye get-together
RM - Schofield - Schuette Hall
12
5:00 Elizabeth Nelson B.I.G. Night RO Program
RM - Schofield - Schuette Hall
13
14
15
16
1:30 Board GSNWGL Board Development Meeting - 3/16/2015 from 3:30-5:00pm CT Conference ID# 192450
Lync Meeting
17
3:30 Theresa Brady GSNWGL Finance Committee 3/17/2015; 3:30-5 CT--AP, GB, SC (Theresa for Sharon) Conference ID: 940238
RM - Appleton Training C; RM - Green Bay Conference; RM - Schofield - Gold Room; Lync Conference Room - Appleton - Training Room C; Lync Conference Room - Green Bay; Lync Conference Room - Schofield
18
1:00 Colleen Bennett Leadership Group Meeting
Lync Conference Room - Appleton - Training Room C; Lync Conference Room - Eau Claire; Lync Conference Room - Green Bay; Lync Conference Room - Schofield; RM - Appleton Training C; RM - Eau Claire Program Room; RM - Green Bay Conference; RM - Schofield - G
3:00 Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Jeff Ottosen
Schuette Hall
19
5:00 Elizabeth Nelson B.I.G. Night RO Program
RM - Schofield - Schuette Hall
20
8:00 Judy Yang gs event
schuette hall
11:30 Judy Yang Karen & Rocky's Retirement Celebration!!!
Schutte Hall - Girl Scout Service Center
1:00 Judy Yang gs event
schuette hall
1:30 Amy Schultz CEI
RM - Schofield - Gold Room
21
22
23
24
25
26
10:00 Board GSNWGL Board Meeting March 26, 2015; 10 a.m.-3 p.m. CT ; Schofield - Conference ID: 505905
Schofield Service Center - 3511 Camp Phillips Rd in Schofield, WI
5:00 Elizabeth Nelson B.I.G. Night RO Program
RM - Schofield - Schuette Hall
6:00 Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Peggy Leet
Schuette Hall
27
28
7:30 Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Dan Schmitt
Schuette Hall
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

This Month's Events

Sun, Mar 1
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Scott Domino Pack 438 Boy Scouts
Schutte Hall
Mon, Mar 2
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Board GSNWGL Board Development Meeting - 3/2/2015 from 3:30-5:30pm CT Conference ID# 79349
Gold Room
Tue, Mar 3
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Board Governance Review Committee Conference Call - 3/3/2015 from 12-1pm CT Conference ID#170127
Gold Room
Wed, Mar 4
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Amy Schultz CEI
Gold Room
Wed, Mar 4
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Laura Martens Transition Check-Inc (1:00 - 1:30)
Gold Room
Thu, Mar 5
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Peggy Leet
Eagle Room
Thu, Mar 5
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Peggy Leet
Gold Room
Thu, Mar 5
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Peggy Leet
Schutte Hall
Sun, Mar 8
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Boy Scouts Samoset OA LEC Meeting
Schutte Hall
Mon, Mar 9
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Melissa Beck Mountain Bay Service Team & Service Area Leader Meetings
Schutte Hall
Mon, Mar 9
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Board GSNWGL Board/Delegate Regional Meeting w/elections 3/9/2015, 6-7:30 p.m. CT Video Conf__ALL Service Centers Conference ID: 440450
Gold Room
Tue, Mar 10
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Scott Domino LRP Meeting
Schutte Hall
Wed, Mar 11
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Gwen Taylor Mandatory Dept Meetings.
Gold Room
Wed, Mar 11
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Rachel Swedberg Melissa's goodbye get-together
Schutte Hall
Thu, Mar 12
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Elizabeth Nelson B.I.G. Night RO Program
Schutte Hall
Mon, Mar 16
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Board GSNWGL Board Development Meeting - 3/16/2015 from 3:30-5:00pm CT Conference ID# 192450
Gold Room
Tue, Mar 17
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Theresa Brady GSNWGL Finance Committee 3/17/2015; 3:30-5 CT--AP, GB, SC (Theresa for Sharon) Conference ID: 940238
Gold Room
Wed, Mar 18
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Colleen Bennett Leadership Group Meeting
Gold Room
Wed, Mar 18
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Jeff Ottosen
Schutte Hall
Thu, Mar 19
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Elizabeth Nelson B.I.G. Night RO Program
Schutte Hall
Fri, Mar 20
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Judy Yang gs event
Schutte Hall
Fri, Mar 20
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Judy Yang Karen & Rocky's Retirement Celebration!!!
Schutte Hall
Fri, Mar 20
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Judy Yang gs event
Schutte Hall
Fri, Mar 20
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Amy Schultz CEI
Gold Room
Thu, Mar 26
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Board GSNWGL Board Meeting March 26, 2015; 10 a.m.-3 p.m. CT ; Schofield - Conference ID: 505905
Gold Room
Thu, Mar 26
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Elizabeth Nelson B.I.G. Night RO Program
Schutte Hall
Thu, Mar 26
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Peggy Leet
Schutte Hall
Sat, Mar 28
7:30 AM - 4:30 PM
Deanna Pellegrino BSA-Dan Schmitt
Schutte Hall